Is OLD FASHIONED STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM ICE CREAM, OLD FASHIONED STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1, CARRAGEENAN.
Check OLD FASHIONED STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM ICE CREAM, OLD FASHIONED STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM ICE CREAM, OLD FASHIONED STRAWBERRIES 'N CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


