Is OLD FASHIONED STRAWBERRY POPPYSEED DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, POPPYSEEDS, MUSTARD, XANTHAN GUM, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLORING, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check OLD FASHIONED STRAWBERRY POPPYSEED DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping