Is OLD FASHIONED STUFFING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL (WITH ROSEMARY EXTRACT AND ASCORBIC ACID [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SPICES, PARSLEY*, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC*, YEAST.

Check OLD FASHIONED STUFFING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Side DishBakingMeal Prep