Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Fashioned Style Naturally Smoked Bacon 1 kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke.

Check Old Fashioned Style Naturally Smoked Bacon 1 kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Fashioned Style Naturally Smoked Bacon 1 kg is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling
Soy Free? Old Fashioned Style Naturally Smoked Bacon 1 kg | Spoonful