Is OLD-FASHIONED SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, OLD-FASHIONED SWEET Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELERY SEEDS, AND YELLOW 5.
Check OLD-FASHIONED SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, OLD-FASHIONED SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD-FASHIONED SWEET BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, OLD-FASHIONED SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


