Is OLD FASHIONED VEGETABLE BEEF SOUP, OLD FASHIONED VEGETABLE BEEF Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF STOCK, CARROTS, POTATOES, SEASONED COOKED BEEF (BEEF, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), CELERY, PEAS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES, LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE GREEN BEANS, CORN, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, HYDROLYZED SOY AND WHEAT PROTEINS.
Check OLD FASHIONED VEGETABLE BEEF SOUP, OLD FASHIONED VEGETABLE BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED VEGETABLE BEEF SOUP, OLD FASHIONED VEGETABLE BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


