Is OLD FASHIONED WHOLE BUTTERMILK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check OLD FASHIONED WHOLE BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED WHOLE BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


