Is Old Florida Gourmet Medium Pineapple Bacon Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Pineapple, Onions, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Jalapeno Peppers, Natural Bacon Flavoring, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Old Florida Gourmet Medium Pineapple Bacon Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Florida Gourmet Medium Pineapple Bacon Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Florida Gourmet Medium Pineapple Bacon Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavoryFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


