Is Old Florida Gourmet Products, Inc, Salsa Mild Chunky, 16 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Lime Juice, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt Spices
Check Old Florida Gourmet Products, Inc, Salsa Mild Chunky, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Florida Gourmet Products, Inc, Salsa Mild Chunky, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Florida Gourmet Products, Inc, Salsa Mild Chunky, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


