Is Old Florida Mild Black Bean Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Tomato Paste, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check Old Florida Mild Black Bean Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Florida Mild Black Bean Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Florida Mild Black Bean Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


