Is Old Florida Mild Peach Salsa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Peaches, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Citric Aced, Garlic, Spices

Check Old Florida Mild Peach Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Florida Mild Peach Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad