Is Old Folks Smokehouse Sausage Roll Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (Including Ham, Loin, and Tenderloin), Water, Salt, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sugar, and Sodium Nitrite.

Check Old Folks Smokehouse Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Folks Smokehouse Sausage Roll is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch