Is Old Havana Mojo Citrus Garlic Marinade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIME JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES.
Check Old Havana Mojo Citrus Garlic Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Havana Mojo Citrus Garlic Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Garlic Expressions Salad Dressing & Marinade Classic Vinaigrette - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Lawry's Herb & Garlic With Lemon Marinade, 12 fl oz Bottle
McCormick® Grill Mates® Garlic, Herb & Wine Marinade Mix, 0.87 oz
Trader Joe's Cuban Style Citrus Garlic Bowl
Sweet Baby Ray's Garlic Parmesan Sauce & Marinade 473ml
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


