Is Old Home Plain Greek Yogurt, Plain Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ENZYMES.
Check Old Home Plain Greek Yogurt, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Home Plain Greek Yogurt, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


