Is Old Irish Creamery Cheddar With Irish Whiskey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk(pasteurized), Salt, Rennet, Starter Culture), Irish Whiskey (Water, Barley), Natural Flavor, Keep Refrigerated

Check Old Irish Creamery Cheddar With Irish Whiskey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Irish Creamery Cheddar With Irish Whiskey is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing