Is Old Man Que Huong Pho Bac Spice Seasoning (3 Packs)- Gia Vi Pho Bac Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anise Seed - Fennel Seed - Coriander Seed, Cinnamon - Clove - Frctus Amoni
Check Old Man Que Huong Pho Bac Spice Seasoning (3 Packs)- Gia Vi Pho Bac against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Man Que Huong Pho Bac Spice Seasoning (3 Packs)- Gia Vi Pho Bac in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Old Man Que Huong Pho Bac Spice Seasoning (3 Packs)- Gia Vi Pho Bac is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


