Is Old Mill Cinnamon Bears Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn syrup, sugar, modified corn starch, corn starch, carnauba wax, artificial flavor, red 40, allergy inform
Check Old Mill Cinnamon Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Mill Cinnamon Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


