Is Old Mill Garlic Pepper Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), DEXTROSE, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Old Mill Garlic Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Mill Garlic Pepper Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


