Is Old Mill Peach Rings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Vegetable Fat (palm), Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sorbitol, Modified Corn Starch, Colors (titanium Dioxide, Red No. 40, Yellow No. 5, Blue No. 1), Mono And Di Glycerides Of Vegetable Fatty Acids.
Check Old Mill Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Mill Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


