Is Old Mill, Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Whey, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk), Onion Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lactic Acid, Parsley, Citric Acid, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Gu

Check Old Mill, Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go