Is Old Neighborhood Shaved Beef Steak - 14oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Old Neighborhood Shaved Beef Steak - 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Neighborhood Shaved Beef Steak - 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Neighborhood Shaved Beef Steak - 14oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerTargetWalmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichStir FryMeal PrepGrilling


