Is Old Oak Farms Gold Potatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gold Potatoes
Check Old Oak Farms Gold Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Oak Farms Gold Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


