Is Old Oak Farms Red Potatoes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Potatoes
Check Old Oak Farms Red Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Oak Farms Red Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


