Is Old Orchard® Healthy Balance® Diet Mango Tangerine Juice 6-10 Fl. Oz. Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Mango Puree, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Cellulose Gum, Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Vegetable And Fruit Juice !For Color, Modified Food Starch, Ester Gum, Saib, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Old Orchard® Healthy Balance® Diet Mango Tangerine Juice 6-10 Fl. Oz. Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Orchard® Healthy Balance® Diet Mango Tangerine Juice 6-10 Fl. Oz. Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Old Orchard® Healthy Balance® Diet Mango Tangerine Juice 6-10 Fl. Oz. Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


