Is Old Orchard Juice Frozen Concentrate Apple - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice Concentrate, Filtered Water (Only Sufficient To Reconstitute Apple Juice Concentrate), Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Old Orchard Juice Frozen Concentrate Apple - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Orchard Juice Frozen Concentrate Apple - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie