Is Old Orchard Non-Alcoholic Pina Colada Drink Mix from Concentrate 12 fl. oz. Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cream Of Coconut, Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate
Check Old Orchard Non-Alcoholic Pina Colada Drink Mix from Concentrate 12 fl. oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Orchard Non-Alcoholic Pina Colada Drink Mix from Concentrate 12 fl. oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Old Orchard Non-Alcoholic Pina Colada Drink Mix from Concentrate 12 fl. oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


