Is Old Orchard® Strawberry Lemonade 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Modified Food Starch, Saib, Ester Gum, Red 40, Strawberry Juice Concentrate

Check Old Orchard® Strawberry Lemonade 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Orchard® Strawberry Lemonade 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go