Is Old Orchardᅡᆴ Sweet Tea Half & Half Lemonade and Black Tea Frozen Concentrate 12 fl. oz. Plastic Jar. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Black Tea Extract), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Old Orchardᅡᆴ Sweet Tea Half & Half Lemonade and Black Tea Frozen Concentrate 12 fl. oz. Plastic Jar. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Orchardᅡᆴ Sweet Tea Half & Half Lemonade and Black Tea Frozen Concentrate 12 fl. oz. Plastic Jar. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Orchardᅡᆴ Sweet Tea Half & Half Lemonade and Black Tea Frozen Concentrate 12 fl. oz. Plastic Jar. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


