Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Santa Fe Trail Original Beef Jerky Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Salt.

Check Old Santa Fe Trail Original Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Lactose Free? Old Santa Fe Trail Original Beef Jerky | Spoonful