Is OLD SOUTH TRADING CO., FARMHOUSE-CHEESE- PEPPER JACK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT CHEDDAR AND CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SKIM MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT.
Check OLD SOUTH TRADING CO., FARMHOUSE-CHEESE- PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD SOUTH TRADING CO., FARMHOUSE-CHEESE- PEPPER JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
PepperySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking


