Is Old Spice After Shave, Classic Scent Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat., Water/Eau, Propylene Glycol, Fragrance/Parfum, Benzyl Alcohol, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil.

Check Old Spice After Shave, Classic Scent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Spice After Shave, Classic Scent is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Liquid