Is Old Spice After Shave, Classic Scent Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Water/Eau, Propylene Glycol, Fragrance/Parfum, Benzyl Alcohol, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil.
Check Old Spice After Shave, Classic Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice After Shave, Classic Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Spice After Shave, Classic Scent is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


