Is Old Spice Aluminum Free Deodorant for Men, Bearglove, 48 Hr. Protection, 3 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dipropylene Glycol, Water, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, Poloxamine 1307, Fragrance, PPG-3 Myristyl Ether, Tetrasodium EDTA, Blue 1.
Check Old Spice Aluminum Free Deodorant for Men, Bearglove, 48 Hr. Protection, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice Aluminum Free Deodorant for Men, Bearglove, 48 Hr. Protection, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Old Spice Aluminum Free Deodorant for Men, Bearglove, 48 Hr. Protection, 3 Oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown


