Is Old Spice Fiji with Palm Tree Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Trichlorohydrex GLY (Anhydrous) (18 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Strearyl Alcohol, Mineral Oil, Dimethicone, Talc, Petrolatum, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrance, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Cyclodextrin, Behenyl Alcohol.
Check Old Spice Fiji with Palm Tree Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice Fiji with Palm Tree Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Old Spice Fiji with Palm Tree Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry


