Is Old Spice Fresher Collection Deodorant For Men Deep Sea With Ocean Elements Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dipropylene Glycol, Water, Propylene Glycol Sodium Stearate, Fragrance, Poloxamine 1307, PPG-3 Myristyl Ether, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Tetrasodium EDTA, Green 6.
Check Old Spice Fresher Collection Deodorant For Men Deep Sea With Ocean Elements against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice Fresher Collection Deodorant For Men Deep Sea With Ocean Elements in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Old Spice Fresher Collection Deodorant For Men Deep Sea With Ocean Elements is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


