Is Old Spice Fresher Collection Deodorant For Men Fiji With Palm Tree Scent Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dipropylene Glycol, Water, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, Poloxamine 1307, Fragrance, PPG-3 Myristyl Ether, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Tetrasodium EDTA, Blue 1.
Check Old Spice Fresher Collection Deodorant For Men Fiji With Palm Tree Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice Fresher Collection Deodorant For Men Fiji With Palm Tree Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Old Spice Fresher Collection Deodorant For Men Fiji With Palm Tree Scent is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Stick


