Is Old Spice Fresher Collection Invisible Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant For Men Fiji With Palm Tree Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- on broken skin
- stearyl alcohol
on broken skin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Trichlorohydrex Gly (18%) (Anhydrous). Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Petrolatum, Talc, Phenyl Trimethicone, Fragrance, Cyclodextrin, Mineral Oil, Behenyl Alcohol.
Check Old Spice Fresher Collection Invisible Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant For Men Fiji With Palm Tree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice Fresher Collection Invisible Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant For Men Fiji With Palm Tree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Old Spice Fresher Collection Invisible Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant For Men Fiji With Palm Tree is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


