Is Old Spice Fresher Collection Invisible Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant Timber With Sandalwood Scent Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, stearyl alcohol, mineral oil, PPG-14 butyl ether, hydrogenated castor oil, petrolatum, fragrance, kaolin, ozokerite, C20-40 pareth-10, cyclodextrin, behenyl alcohol
Check Old Spice Fresher Collection Invisible Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant Timber With Sandalwood Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice Fresher Collection Invisible Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant Timber With Sandalwood Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Old Spice Fresher Collection Invisible Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant Timber With Sandalwood Scent is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilkyCreamy


