Is Old Spice Fresher Timber Scent Body Spray for Men, 3.75 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Fragrance, Methyl Cyclodextrin, Water.
Check Old Spice Fresher Timber Scent Body Spray for Men, 3.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice Fresher Timber Scent Body Spray for Men, 3.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Spice Fresher Timber Scent Body Spray for Men, 3.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


