Is Old Spice GentleMan's Lasting Freshness Deodorant Brown Sugar + Cocoa Butter Scent Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, Mineral Oil, Ppg-14 Butyl Ether, Magnesium Hydroxide, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrance, Petrolatum, Cyclodextrin, Corn Starch/maltodextrin Crosspolymer, Magnesium Carbonate, Piroctone Olamine, Behenyl Alcohol
Check Old Spice GentleMan's Lasting Freshness Deodorant Brown Sugar + Cocoa Butter Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice GentleMan's Lasting Freshness Deodorant Brown Sugar + Cocoa Butter Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


