Is Old Spice Hardest Working Collection Sweat Defense Anti-Perspirant Deodorant For Men Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- do not use on broken skin
do not use on broken skin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Trichlorohydrex Gly (Anhydrous) (19 %). Purpose: Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Tribehenin, Dimethicone, Petrolatum, Cyclodextrin, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Fragrance, C18-36 Acid Triglyceride
Check Old Spice Hardest Working Collection Sweat Defense Anti-Perspirant Deodorant For Men against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice Hardest Working Collection Sweat Defense Anti-Perspirant Deodorant For Men in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Old Spice Hardest Working Collection Sweat Defense Anti-Perspirant Deodorant For Men is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Stick


