Is Old Spice High Endurance Deodorant, Pure Sport, Value Pack, 2 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dipropylene Glycol, Water, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, Poloxamine 1307, Fragrance, PPG-3 Myristyl Ether, Tetrasodium EDTA, Green 6.

Check Old Spice High Endurance Deodorant, Pure Sport, Value Pack, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Spice High Endurance Deodorant, Pure Sport, Value Pack, 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go