Is Old Spice High Endurance Deodorant, Pure Sport, Value Pack, 2 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dipropylene Glycol, Water, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, Poloxamine 1307, Fragrance, PPG-3 Myristyl Ether, Tetrasodium EDTA, Green 6.
Check Old Spice High Endurance Deodorant, Pure Sport, Value Pack, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice High Endurance Deodorant, Pure Sport, Value Pack, 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Old Spice High Endurance Deodorant, Pure Sport, Value Pack, 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


