Is Old Spice High Endurance Original Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 3 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Trichlorohydrex Gly (Anhydrous) (17 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, Mineral Oil, Dimethicone, Talc, Petrolatum, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Fragrance, Behenyl Alcohol.
Check Old Spice High Endurance Original Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Spice High Endurance Original Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Spice High Endurance Original Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick


