Is Old Spice Ultra Smooth Moisturizing Face & Body Wash, Clean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Trideceth Sulfate, Petrolatum, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Trideceth-3, Fragrance, Sodium Citrate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Glyceryl Oleate, Citric Acid, Disodium Edta, Acrylates/c10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Hydrogen Peroxide, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone

Check Old Spice Ultra Smooth Moisturizing Face & Body Wash, Clean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Spice Ultra Smooth Moisturizing Face & Body Wash, Clean is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy