Is Old-Style Smoked Black Forest Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Sugar, Spice Extract, Cocoa, Smoke

Check Old-Style Smoked Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old-Style Smoked Black Forest Ham is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking