Is OLD STYLE YELLOW MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA.
Check OLD STYLE YELLOW MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD STYLE YELLOW MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Where to buy
OLD STYLE YELLOW MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


