Is Old Timey Butterscotch Pork Rinds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds (Cooked In Pork Fat), Turbinado Sugar, Salt, Butterscotch Flavor (Arabic Gum, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Old Timey Butterscotch Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Timey Butterscotch Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


