Is Old Town White Milk Tea 3 In 1 480g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creamer, Glucose Syrup (Tapioca), Vegetable Fat (Palm), Sodium Caseinate, Stabilizers (340, 452I), Emulsifier , Anti-caking Agent ), Sugar, Maltodexrin, Instant Tea, Skimmed Milk Powder

Check Old Town White Milk Tea 3 In 1 480g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Town White Milk Tea 3 In 1 480g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go