Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Trapper Grass Fed Beef Jerky Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Grass-fed Beef Stock, Vinegar, Flavorings, Cultured Celery Powder.

Check Old Trapper Grass Fed Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Old Trapper Grass Fed Beef Jerky | Spoonful